ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526715

nr 1752 6715

OIL PAINTING

Imants Sinka (1915-1993). Signed, mountain scenery. Oil on panel, 26x33, outer dimensions including frame, 34x42,

Imants Sinka (1915-1993). Signerad, fjällandskap. Olja på pannå, 26x33, yttermått inklusive ram, 34x42 cm

600

SEK 450

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:21:40

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won