ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488090
nr 1448 8090
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, town scene. Oil on panel, 55x80, outer dimensions including frame: 60x85, smärre färgbortfall.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stadsmotiv. Olja på pannå, 55x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x85 cm
Condition: smärre färgbortfall
600
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:34:22