ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15554009
nr 1555 4009
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad och dated MAS 1960, portrait. Oil on panel, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 2x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad och daterad MAS 1960, porträtt. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 2x50 cm
SEK 200
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:42:19
100 kr
150 kr