ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14808543
nr 1480 8543
SCULPTURE
China, glazed ceramic. Length: 23, height: 22 cm, wear, damages.
Kina, Glaserad keramik. Längd: 23, höjd: 22 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 800
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:13:22
600 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr