ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15362072
nr 1536 2072
John Österlund
(1875-1953), Sverige
2 pcs, John Österlund (1875-1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 107/110, dated 1924. Image dimensions: 21x27 -27x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 38x30 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 107/110, daterad 1924. Bildmått: 21x27 -27x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 38x30 cm
John Österlund, Swedish painter, born 1875, dead 1953.
SEK 100
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:40:14
22/4 12:49:25
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
John Österlund
Read more about John Österlund