ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967570
nr 1396 7570
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 77/375, dated -84. Subject: 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 55x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 77/375, daterad -84. Motivet: 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x66 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
SEK 100
Monday May 10 2021
at 18:42:11
9/5 15:07:31