ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17524396

nr 1752 4396

OIL PAINTING

Linda Lysell (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, dated -76, perambulator. Oil on canvas, 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x33,

Linda Lysell (f. 1947), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -76, Barnvagn. Olja på duk, 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x33

Yes

700

SEK 800

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:53:08

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won