WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Ornamental pendulum clock 4047697
nr 404 7697
ORNAMENTAL PENDULUM CLOCK
Lenght: ()
sent 1800-tal, höjd: 70 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 350
Monday April 3 2006
at 16:15:00
200 kr
300 kr