ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12645192
*
nr 1264 5192
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, 1890. Subject: 14, 5x14, 5,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1890. Motivet: 14,5x14,5 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday July 15 2019
at 19:17:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/7 13:09:13
1
300 kr
15/7 19:11:17
2
Vinnande bud
15/7 19:11:30
3
500 kr
15/7 19:11:30
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1264 5192
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, 1890. Subject: 14, 5x14, 5,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1890. Motivet: 14,5x14,5 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 15 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/7 13:09:13 | 1 | 300 kr |
15/7 19:11:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
15/7 19:11:30 | 3 | 500 kr |
15/7 19:11:30 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20