ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 10392118
*
nr 1039 2118
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959). ca 30x20,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959). ca 30x20
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 23 2016
at 19:23:54
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik olle hjortzberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07
*
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
nr 1039 2118
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959). ca 30x20,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959). ca 30x20
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday May 23 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hjortzberg
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Olle Hjortzberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik olle hjortzberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07