ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 10297511
nr 1029 7511
SCULPTURE
Zink, painted, height: 85 cm, wear, damages.
Zink, Bemålad, höjd: 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 1100
Monday April 4 2016
at 20:26:55
28/3 22:16:32
1.000 kr
4/4 20:18:30