ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13272382
nr 1327 2382
Sture Nilsson
(1924-1990), Sverige
Sture Nilsson (1924-1990), Sweden. "La cupol". Signed, numbered 20/260, dated -73. Sheet: 91x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "La cupol". Signerad, numrerad 20/260, daterad -73. Bladets mått: 91x65 cm
Sture Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1924, dead 1990.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:10:33
16/5 17:18:09