ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12767434
nr 1276 7434
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 1946, ca 30x22cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1946, ca 30x22cm
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:08:27
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers