ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14823036
nr 1482 3036
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Market, South America. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 73x99,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Marknad, Sydamerika. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x99 cm
600
Monday August 15 2022
at 19:42:08