![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14776463
*
nr 1477 6463
Amie Lindahl
(f. 1941), Sverige
4 pcs. Amie Lindahl (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, -78 - -80, duk, outer dimensions including frame: 28x22,
MIXED MEDIA, 4 st. Signerade, -78 - -80, duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x22 cm
Amie Lindahl, Swedish painter born 1941.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:22:08
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller amie lindahl blandteknik kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:14
*
Amie Lindahl
Amie Lindahl, Swedish painter born 1941.
nr 1477 6463
Amie Lindahl
(f. 1941), Sverige
4 pcs. Amie Lindahl (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, -78 - -80, duk, outer dimensions including frame: 28x22,
MIXED MEDIA, 4 st. Signerade, -78 - -80, duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x22 cm
Amie Lindahl, Swedish painter born 1941.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 4 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller amie lindahl blandteknik kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:14