ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17537080

nr 1753 7080

MIXED MEDIA

2 pcs, India, erotic, outer dimensions including frame: 40x32, wear, damages.

2 st, Indien, Erotiska motiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 16:08:56)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 16 Jan, Sat 17 Jan, Sun 18 Jan and Mon 19 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 19 at 18:59:05

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won