ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9591857
nr 959 1857
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), composition, ej signerad, 28x70 cm, wear, damages.
MIXED MEDIA, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), komposition, ej signerad, 28x70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
SEK 200
Monday May 4 2015
at 19:21:37
150 kr
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt