ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042108
nr 1504 2108
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 139/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42 26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 139/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42 26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x44 cm
600
SEK 1400
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:48:35
300 kr
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson