ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13989076
nr 1398 9076
MIXED MEDIA
Erik Nörström, "Frid på jorden". Signed, dated 1939. Subject: 14x23, outer dimensions including frame: 36x42,
Erik Nörström, "Frid på jorden". Signerad, daterad 1939. Motivet: 14x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x42 cm
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:58:13