ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16253036
*
nr 1625 3036
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions: 25x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x55,
2 st, Nils Emil Ancker, Signerad. Bildmått: 25x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x55 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:21:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/6 14:54:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik nils emil ancker
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1625 3036
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions: 25x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x55,
2 st, Nils Emil Ancker, Signerad. Bildmått: 25x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x55 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/6 14:54:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik nils emil ancker
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 18:54