ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9799128
*
nr 979 9128
Evert Lindfors
(f. 1927), Sverige
Evert Lindfors (b. 1927), signed, 52x42,
MIXED MEDIA, Evert Lindfors (f. 1927), signerad, 52x42
Evert Lindfors, Swedish painter, sculptor, born 1927.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:17:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/9 22:30:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik evert lindfors svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Evert Lindfors
Evert Lindfors, Swedish painter, sculptor, born 1927.
nr 979 9128
Evert Lindfors
(f. 1927), Sverige
Evert Lindfors (b. 1927), signed, 52x42,
MIXED MEDIA, Evert Lindfors (f. 1927), signerad, 52x42
Evert Lindfors, Swedish painter, sculptor, born 1927.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/9 22:30:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik evert lindfors svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14