![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14343041
*
nr 1434 3041
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Fågel Fenix", EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Image dimensions: 38x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x71 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Fågel Fenix", EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Bildmått: 38x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x71 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:39:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/11 16:24:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin ea-upplaga etsningar färgetsning grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07
*
Brita Molin
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
nr 1434 3041
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Fågel Fenix", EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Image dimensions: 38x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x71 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Fågel Fenix", EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Bildmått: 38x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x71 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 29 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/11 16:24:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin ea-upplaga etsningar färgetsning grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07