MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 17526781

nr 1752 6781

MIRROR

Victorian style, gilt, 55x70 cm,

Nyrokoko, förgylld, 55x70 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:23:40

12/1 15:49:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.