ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086091
nr 1508 6091
Helmtrud Nyström
(f. 1939), Sverige
Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/285. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/285. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x52 cm
Helmtrud Nyström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1939.
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:50:22
7/12 23:11:39
Helmtrud Nyström
Read more about Helmtrud Nyström