![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
LIGHTING / Floor lamps / Floor lamp 9614059
*
nr 961 4059
FLOOR LAMP
1950s,
1950-tal
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 18:19:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 21:24:32
1
400 kr
8/5 10:18:44
2
Vinnande bud
11/5 18:09:04
3
500 kr
11/5 18:09:04
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: golvlampa golvlampor
-
6258 FLOOR LAMP
1960s, teak. Height: 115 ca,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:10
-
6295 FLOOR LAMP
contemporary production, morian. Height: 215 cm,
Present: SEK 3000
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:30
-
6076 FLOOR LAMPS
one pair, FAB märkt 63651, reglerbar ljuspunkt, br..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:01
-
6252 FLOOR LAMPS
one pair, brass. Height: 160 cm,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:41
*
FLOOR LAMP
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4059
FLOOR LAMP
1950s,
1950-tal
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 21:24:32 | 1 | 400 kr |
8/5 10:18:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
11/5 18:09:04 | 3 | 500 kr |
11/5 18:09:04 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{E50141FC-7F52-4FEA-9C5D-4633C3A56C1C}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: golvlampa golvlampor
-
6258 FLOOR LAMP
1960s, teak. Height: 115 ca,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:10 -
6295 FLOOR LAMP
contemporary production, morian. Height: 215 cm,
Present: SEK 3000
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:30 -
6076 FLOOR LAMPS
one pair, FAB märkt 63651, reglerbar ljuspunkt, br..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:01
-
6252 FLOOR LAMPS
one pair, brass. Height: 160 cm,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:41