Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17569362



*

nr 1756 9362


Bo Yson Sjöberg

(1915-1994), Sverige


Bo Yson Sjöberg (1915-1994), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, mixed media, ej glasad, sheet: 18x22, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,


MIXED MEDIA, Landskap. Signerad, blandteknik, ej glasad, bladets mått: 18x22,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm


Bo Yson Sjöberg, Swedish painter, born 915, dead 1994.

Droit De Suite

Yes

Estimate:

600

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 21:17:15)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb


Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 19:03:59


bakg
My (max) bid::
the maximum bids are hidden. Please note that we add a buyer's premium of 25% + SEK 100 on the hammered price.
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options



All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Bo Yson Sjöberg

Bo Yson Sjöberg, Swedish painter, born 915, dead 1994.

Read more about Bo Yson Sjöberg
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik bo yson sjöberg ej glasad landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg




Ladda ner broschyr