![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9434052
*
nr 943 4052
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), skördearbete, signed, subject: 14x21,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), skördearbete, signerad, motivet: 14x21
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/2 20:11:14
1
150 kr
16/2 11:09:02
2
150 kr
16/2 11:09:02
1
150 kr (Robot)
16/2 11:09:22
2
200 kr
16/2 18:50:36
3
Vinnande bud
16/2 18:53:29
2
300 kr
16/2 18:53:29
3
350 kr (Robot)
16/2 18:54:45
4
600 kr
16/2 18:54:45
3
700 kr (Robot)
16/2 18:55:00
4
800 kr
16/2 18:55:00
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt skördearbete sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
nr 943 4052
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), skördearbete, signed, subject: 14x21,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), skördearbete, signerad, motivet: 14x21
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/2 20:11:14 | 1 | 150 kr |
16/2 11:09:02 | 2 | 150 kr |
16/2 11:09:02 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
16/2 11:09:22 | 2 | 200 kr |
16/2 18:50:36 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
16/2 18:53:29 | 2 | 300 kr |
16/2 18:53:29 | 3 | 350 kr (Robot) |
16/2 18:54:45 | 4 | 600 kr |
16/2 18:54:45 | 3 | 700 kr (Robot) |
16/2 18:55:00 | 4 | 800 kr |
16/2 18:55:00 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...![](/tema/themes/{00894FCD-F08F-43DE-9494-CE49A712FDB4}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Sven Ljungberg
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt skördearbete sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54