ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14609426
nr 1460 9426
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 150/300, dated 90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 150/300, daterad 90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32cm
600
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:42:53
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén