ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7539096
nr 753 9096
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), "Spegeln", E. A, subject size: 42x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), "Spegeln", E. A, motivets mått: 42x59
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 16 2012
at 18:31:25
13/4 23:49:53
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)