ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15727099
nr 1572 7099
Lars Matson
(1933-1994), Sverige
Lars Matson (1933-1994), Sweden. Signed, dated -83, Sorsele. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -83, Sorsele. Blandteknik, bildmått: 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
Lars Matson, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 1994.
Withdrawn
Monday October 23 2023
at 20:03:12