ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14455002
nr 1445 5002
Jan Rufelt
(f. 1956), Sverige
Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. "Fullmoon". Signed, numbered 95/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 18x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x28 cm, unframed,
GICLÉE, "Fullmoon". Signerad, numrerad 95/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 18x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x28 cm, oramat löst blad
Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.
SEK 100
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:51:24
28/1 10:47:10