ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14487047
nr 1448 7047
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 485/500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x43, outer dimensions including frame: 44x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 485/500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x58 cm
SEK 200
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:41:38
100 kr
150 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson