ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15175093
nr 1517 5093
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Unidentified artist. Including Skokloster. Signerade C Gson. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 26x36 cm,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär. Bland annat Skokloster. Signerade C Gson. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x36 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday January 23 2023
at 20:41:41
23/1 20:36:42