ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11986002
nr 1198 6002
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, dated -61, numbered 139/310. Löst blad, 49x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -61, numrerad 139/310. Löst blad, 49x40 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 200
Monday August 20 2018
at 18:56:33
150 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér