WATCHES & CLOCKS / Grand fathers clocks / Grandfather clock 10548498
nr 1054 8498
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Hult, height: 210 cm, wear, damages.
Hult, höjd: 210 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 350
Monday September 5 2016
at 18:48:24
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1054 8498
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Hult, höjd: 210 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday September 5 2016 |