ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12409225
nr 1240 9225
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Blomstånd. Signed, dated 1949, with dedication. Subject: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Blomstånd. Signerad, daterad 1949, med dedikation. Motivet: 45x55
SEK 150
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:57:48
9/3 13:37:45
100 kr
11/3 18:46:38
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson