ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862093
nr 1386 2093
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Composition. Signed, numbered 30/30, dated 1975, subject: 54x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x56 cm, spricka i glaset.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 30/30, daterad 1975, motivet: 54x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x56 cm
Condition: spricka i glaset
SEK 450
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:34:31
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik