ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13766052
nr 1376 6052
Leif Jacobsson
(f. 1959), Sverige
3 pcs, Leif Jacobsson (b. 1959), Sweden. Diptyker, oramade lösa blad. Signed, dated 1989, sheet: 46x64,
MIXED MEDIA, 3 st, Diptyker, oramade lösa blad. Signerad, daterad 1989, bladets mått: 46x64 cm
Leif Jacobsson, Swedish sculptor, born 1959.
Monday February 1 2021
at 19:17:06