ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14855090
nr 1485 5090
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Signed, numbered 18/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x67 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
Withdrawn
Monday August 29 2022
at 18:43:41