ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303346
*
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:38:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/11 17:42:55
1
Vinnande bud
8/11 17:43:33
2
150 kr
8/11 17:43:33
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05
-
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47
*
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Alvar Sunol
nr 1430 3346
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered XI/LX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad XI/LX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64cm
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 8 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/11 17:42:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
8/11 17:43:33 | 2 | 150 kr |
8/11 17:43:33 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Alvar Sunol
Àlvar Suñol Munoz-Ramos, also known as Alvar, Spanish painter, sculptor and lithographer born 1935.Read more about Alvar Sunol
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alvar sunol bildmått: 61x46cm europa färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad xi spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05 -
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31 -
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47