ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018311
nr 1501 8311
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 162/300, dated 69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 162/300, daterad 69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x51cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 7 2022
at 20:18:35
4/11 13:32:04
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas