ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808274
nr 1480 8274
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 450/460, dated 78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 450/460, daterad 78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x40 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:38:15
29/7 16:00:00