ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14243001
nr 1424 3001
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 77/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 77/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
300
SEK 100
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:05:49
9/10 14:43:55
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner