ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11965147
nr 1196 5147
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 39/60, sheet: 62x85 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 39/60, bladets mått: 62x85 cm, oramad
SEK 250
Monday August 13 2018
at 20:04:52
100 kr
200 kr
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström