ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 14765305
nr 1476 5305
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
3 pcs, indian ink drawing, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 83, Vienna, Austria, 20x30, unframed,
DRAWINGS, 3 st, Tusch, Signerad, daterad 83, Wien, 20x30, oramade
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:03:18
19/6 21:31:48
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas