ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13614038
nr 1361 4038
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
2 pcs, Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Del av svit. Signed, numbered 9/50. etsning + handkolorering, sheet: ca 50x40 cm, unframed,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Del av svit. Signerad, numrerad 9/50. Etsning + handkolorering, bladets mått: ca 50x40 cm, oramat löst blad
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
700
SEK 600
Monday November 23 2020
at 18:39:21
23/11 08:38:48
500 kr
23/11 16:22:49
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund