ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12154610
nr 1215 4610
Olof Leyman
(1911-1974), Sverige
Olof Leyman (1911-1974), Sweden. Krokus i kopp. Monogramsignerad OL. Oil on panel, 35x28 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Krokus i kopp. Monogramsignerad OL. Olja på pannå, 35x28 cm
Olof Leyman, Swedish painter, born 1911, dead 1974 .
700
SEK 350
Monday November 5 2018
at 19:06:01
31/10 00:32:35
300 kr
3/11 13:00:19