ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14325500
nr 1432 5500
Eva Stockhaus
(f. 1919), Sverige
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/160. Image dimensions: 25x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x37cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 108/160. Bildmått: 25x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x37cm
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:50:32
22/11 10:26:03