ART / Lithographs / Serigrafier 11277446
nr 1127 7446
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
6 parts, in a portfolio, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "På höga höjder", sheet: 55x75,
Serigrafier, 6 st, i mapp, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "På höga höjder", bladets mått: 55x75
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 4 2017
at 19:38:55
250 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman