ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13835034
nr 1383 5034
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/225, ekor. Subject: 28x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/225, ekor. Motivet: 28x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49cm
SEK 350
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 20:02:10
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson